2024演奏スケジュール

※諸般の事情により変更となる場合があります。

 

9月22日(日)
EAST STAGE (Minaさかい:堺市役所前)
10:00 甲南高校・中学校ブラスアンサンブルKBE2024
10:40 MAYUMI WITH BBY-DAMA
11:20 ブルース白鵬&マジックトーンズ
12:00 スモールタウン
12:40 The Same
13:20 かばや/KABAYA
14:00 Mr.Oh-Yeah
14:40 The Souleels
15:20 TheSoul POW
16:00 おかべとたけのChicago Blues Band
16:40 the Tiger

 

WEST STAGE(Minaさかい:合同庁舎前)
10:00 ゴスペルパーティ
10:40 Pandemic Ono band
11:20 今池 Hot Brothers
12:00 マダムキラーBlues band
12:40 THE POWER STONES with 千春
13:20 MIZUHO BLUES BAND
14:00 ROY BAND
14:40 Roof Top Session
15:20 ルーシー with T.G.L.
16:00 泉州たまねぎファイターズ
16:40 シーガン山下&キングビスケッツwithぶ~いんぐ娘

 

CAT STAGE (COMS)
11:30 Clearance Creamsoda Redial
12:00 Blues of Wednesday
12:30 Bluege Band
13:00 Sweet Peppers
13:30 れいなーどすきやーど
14:00 Sunface
14:30 THE FEEL BOX with Friends ver.40s
15:00 Blue Line Swinger
15:30 縦山ホットブラザーズ
16:00 深井リハーサルバンド
16:30 大阪ラリアット

 

Goith
11:30 Johnny  Blues  Band
12:00 Nonbey Brothers band
12:30 みやがわひろゆき&BraT’s
13:00 SKY
13:30 泉州屋パラダイス
14:00 無節操ブラザーズ
14:30 BOOGIE☆RAMBLERS
15:00 Rattle Trap Horns
15:30 ロケット商会
16:00 KITAYUMI BAND
16:30 福嶋TAN-MEN岩雄 Rockin’ The Blues!

 

桂メイクアップデザイン専門学校
11:30 大阪府立園芸高等学校軽音楽部
12:00 ぽろぱっちゃ
12:30 ラッピングペーパー
13:00 N’s Club
13:30 きの☆ふるplus➕
14:00 チャック・ベリー・トリビュートバンド
14:30 音遊洞
15:00 RUMP!RUMP!!
15:30 Face Blues Band
16:00 激団モンゴイカ
16:30 GOGO’S BLUES BAND

 

Dining Bar Dort(ドルト)
11:30 大阪農園 ~osaka plantation~
12:00 烏合之酒
12:30 alligators
13:00 斜陽族
13:30 THE BEE BEE JONES
14:00 クロマメーズ
14:30 情熱CHAOS OF SOUL
15:00 The Pink Peach
15:30 241 Blues Band
16:00 ARTSOUL
16:30 一姫三太郎’S

 

BAR PICCOLO DUE
12:00 hacoseco~クロ
12:30 堺市立 堺 高等学校 軽音楽部 村上翔大
13:00 Bancha
13:30 李 知承
14:00 おくだ(OKU-G)しんいち
14:30 林 竜也(La Casa de Jirafa for Music and Photograph)
15:00 稲田心楽
15:30 Tiny Jug Stompers

 

ヒビノビア
12:00 亀井岳彦
12:30 華謳ハナウタ
13:00 スタコラーズ
13:30 ブルースジェントルメン
14:00 おっくん
14:30 コバやん
15:00 河原凌也
15:30 ザビエル大村

 

沖炭
12:00 ホトケノジーザス
12:30 Kenny yellow Blues
13:00 samzy
13:30 Sunset Celebration
14:00 Dammys
14:30 シーガン山下
15:00 HOBO 貫名
15:30 武蔵野ミニー

 

てげてげ屋
13:30 がっきー&りえりー
15:00 RED-I

and more

 

9月23日(月)
EAST STAGE (Minaさかい:堺市役所前)
10:00 Annamed JAZZ 楽団
10:40 THE GORO BAND
11:20 朋輩
12:00 THE FEEL BOX with Friends
12:40 Blues’n Soul
13:20 中島紗貴 Soul Stomp!
14:00 HOUSE OF JAZZ BAND
14:30 Takuya & JiveCasters
15:10 Dapper Cats
15:50 JAYE Funk Band
16:40 Shun Kikuta

 

WEST STAGE(Minaさかい:合同庁舎前)
10:30 ダンス
11:20 PARA★SKA
12:00 化楽
12:40 うぉーたーメロンパン
13:20 ASIABROWN
14:00 Nacomi and The Blues Temple
14:40 SPOONFULL
15:20 そんなセッションなブルースバンド
16:00 BUKEN Blues Band
16:40 E-Motion

 

CAT STAGE (COMS)
11:30 シン・大阪Clippers
12:00 Browny’s
12:30 OJ Break Loose
13:00 コスリーズ
13:30 Teacher’s Soul Stew
14:00 Black  list revue
14:30 トライアウトブルースバンド
15:00 八幡屋
15:30 デカスーセット
16:00 Ju-ice
16:30 KANAKO with Buddy buddy friends

 

Goith
11:30 新惠PDOとノリノリパラダイス
12:00 ABETYRD SKYNYRD
12:30 UMO
13:00 CONDORS
13:30 THE BQ BAND
14:00 シン・カルメンズ
14:30 Soul of Pleasure
15:00 Katsulie Band
15:30 RADIO DAZE
16:00 PINKY&COLORS
16:30 JOYLUCK

 

桂メイクアップデザイン専門学校
11:30 FourteenValve
12:00 The honky-tonk blues band
12:30 ザ・ビエルズ
13:00 SenjuBAND
13:30 The Sugardrops
14:00 キクチタケシ
14:30 Back Street Band
15:00 The Waters
15:30 シープ&モンキー
16:00 The ゑびす屋
16:30 OsakaBochiBochiOrchestra51。

 

Dining Bar Dort(ドルト)
11:30 J J Blues Band
12:00 Shoji Blues Band
12:30 The Groove Primers
13:00 Jazzrka
13:30 Dirty & Poor
14:00 Pinky Pearl
14:30 PancakeTrio
15:00 DOROMEN
15:30 BLUES CLASH
16:00 South Bound Water
16:30 吉村ビソー&BSB

 

BAR PICCOLO DUE
12:00 ヤノフトシ
12:30 むらたよういち
13:00 佐々木 “e-bow” 巌
13:30 キムリー
14:00 西堀ゆきお
14:30 熹与詩&フジコ
15:00 ジョニー山本
15:30 ゴーゴー合田

16:00 Yu-ki & Cozy

 

ヒビノビア
12:00 JPU藤田&ピッピとマミーwithCHAN
12:30 YANTOO
13:00 KishiTomo
13:30 渡辺こうじ&ハウリンYOU娘
14:00 ジョニースキッパー
14:30 Nobody Knows You
15:00 仁和歌

15:30 GOTH Carter

 

 

沖炭
12:00 佐藤
12:30 八尾のしんちゃん&サビシ
13:00 薫’N モンテツ
13:30 サミーとライ麦
14:00 ハンニバル マグダス&ERIKO
14:30 Jo & Taichi
15:00 Lui
15:30 立山青・タテヤマセイ

 

てげてげ屋
13:30 MOCK
15:00 大山奈緒&クーリー
and more

 

==================================
Goith
大阪府堺市堺区中瓦町2-1-11 なかやビルB1F
https://www.goith.jp/

 

桂メイクアップデザイン専門学校
大阪府堺市堺区南三国ヶ丘1−1−8
https://www.katsura.ac.jp/

 

Dining Bar Dort(ドルト)
大阪府堺市堺区北瓦町1丁目4-22

 

CAT STAGE(COMS)
大阪府堺市堺区北瓦町2-2-9 2F
https://www.primer-arthall.com/

 

BAR PICCOLO DUE
〒590-0076 大阪府堺市堺区北瓦町2-2-2
https://piccolocapriccio.jp/due/

 

ヒビノビア
大阪府堺市堺区北瓦町2-1-21-B1
https://hibinobeer.owst.jp/

 

沖炭
大阪府堺市堺区中三国ヶ丘町1-1-2
http://www.aiyaru.com/

 

てげてげ屋
〒590-0077 大阪府堺市堺区中瓦町1-4-4
https://tegetegeya.com/